Resultater

Kommende kamper | Resultater

CC Amfi | 24. feb.

S

Vålerenga

8-0 (3-0, 3-0, 2-0)

CC Amfi | 22. feb.

S

Comet

10-0 (3-0, 4-0, 3-0)

Sparta Amfi | 18. feb.

S

Sparta sarpsborg

6-1 (1-0, 2-1, 3-0)

CC Amfi | 15. feb.

S

Ringerike

9-0 (5-0, 1-0, 3-0)

Lørenskog ishall | 4. feb.

S

Lørenskog

3-1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0)

CC Amfi | 30. jan.

SD

Stavanger Oilers

3-2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1)

Eidsiva Arena | 27. jan.

S

Lillehammer

4-0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0)

CC Amfi | 25. jan.

S

Stjernen

7-3 (1-1, 3-0, 3-2)

Jordal Amfi | 20. jan.

S

Vålerenga

6-1 (1-0, 1-1, 4-0)

Halden Ishall | 18. jan.

S

Comet

4-0 (1-0, 0-0, 3-0)

CC Amfi | 13. jan.

S

Sparta Sarpsborg

3-1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0)

Schjongshallen | 11. jan.

SD

Ringerike

3-2 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2)

CC Amfi | 6. jan.

S

Lørenskog

10-0 (4-0, 5-0, 1-0)

DNB Arena | 4. jan.

S

Stavanger

4-1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0)

CC Amfi | 30. des.

SO

Lillehammer

4-3 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1)

Stjernehallen | 28. des.

SD

Stjernen

3-2 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1)

Varner Arena | 21. des.

S

Frisk Asker

4-1 (2-1, 2-0, 0-0)

CC Amfi | 9. des.

S

Comet

3-1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1)

Sparta Amfi | 7. des.

S

Sparta Sarpsborg

5-1 (2-0, 2-1, 1-0)

CC Amfi | 5. des.

SO

Vålerenga

5-4 (1-1, 2-1, 1-2)

CC Amfi | 2. des.

S

Ringerike Panthers

3-1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0)

Lørenskog Ishall | 30. nov.

S

Lørenskog

11-3 (2-0, 5-2, 4-1)

CC Amfi | 25. nov.

SD

Stavanger Oilers

6-5 (0-1, 2-2, 3-2)

Eidsiva Arena | 23. nov.

S

Lillehammer

4-3 (0-2, 2-1, 2-0)

CC Amfi | 18. nov.

S

Stjernen

3-1 (2-0, 0-1, 1-0)

CC Amfi | 16. nov.

SD

Frisk Asker

4-3 (1-1. 1-1, 1-1)

Jordal Amfi | 4. nov.

T

Vålerenga

1-4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1)

Halden ishall | 2. nov.

S

Comet

6-0 (2-0, 3-0, 1-0)

Håkons hall | 28. okt.

S

Lillehammer

4-2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1)

Schjongshallen | 26. okt.

S

Ringerike

7-1 (1-1, 5-0, 1-0)

DNB Arena | 21. okt.

SO

Stavanger

5-4 (1-1, 2-1, 1-2)

CC Amfi | 19. okt.

S

Lillehammer

4-2 (0-0, 1-1, 3-1)

Stjernehallen | 14. okt.

S

Stjernen

2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0)

Varner Arena | 12. okt.

S

Frisk Asker

2-0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0)

CC Amfi | 7. okt.

S

Vålerenga

4-0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0)

CC Amfi | 5. okt.

S

Comet

6-3 (1-0, 1-0, 4-3)

Sparta Amfi | 1. okt.

S

Sparta Sarp.

5-2 (3-2, 1-0, 1-0)

CC Amfi | 28. sept.

S

Ringerike

5-3 (0-1, 4-1, 1-1)

CC Amfi | 26. sept.

S

Sparta Sarp.

6-3 (3-0, 2-0, 1-3)

Lørenskog Ishall | 23. sept.

T

Lørenskog

1-2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0)

CC Amfi | 21. sept.

S

Stavanger

2-0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0)

CC Amfi | 17. sept.

S

Stjernen

3-2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0)